Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday April 13, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Wednesday April 14, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Thursday April 15, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Friday April 16, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
Saturday April 17, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades 3-6)
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades K-2)
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
 
Sunday April 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
Monday April 19, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Tuesday April 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Wednesday April 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Thursday April 22, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Friday April 23, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
Saturday April 24, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades 3-6)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Dugout Dawgs
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades K-2)
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
 
Sunday April 25, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
Monday April 26, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Tuesday April 27, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Wednesday April 28, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Thursday April 29, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Friday April 30, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
Saturday May 1, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades 3-6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball Clinics (18+) - Pickleball Clinics (18+) Beginner
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades K-2)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks (grades 3-5)
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks (grades 6-8)
 
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks 18+
 
Sunday May 2, 2021
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Dugout Dawgs
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
Monday May 3, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Track and Field - Track and Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Tuesday May 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM    Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery (2:15pm)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery (3:15pm)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tee Ball & Baseball (Pre-K, K & Grades 1-2) - Farm League Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Wednesday May 5, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tee Ball & Baseball (Pre-K, K & Grades 1-2) - Farm League Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Thursday May 6, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Friday May 7, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades 3-6)
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Tee Ball & Baseball (Pre-K, K & Grades 1-2) - Farm League Baseball
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball Clinics (18+) - Beginner + 2.5 Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Dugout Dawgs
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer Clinics, Spring Co-Ed (Grades K-6) - Spring Soccer (grades K-2)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks (grades 3-5)
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lower Cape Youth Lacrosse
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks (grades 6-8)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    MLB Pitch, Hit & Run skills competition - MLB Pitch, Hit & Run skills competition
 
1:45 PM - 3:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - USTA - Tennis in the Parks 18+
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
Monday May 10, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Track and Field - Track and Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Tuesday May 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
9:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Tai Chi class
 
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM    Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery (2:15pm)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Archery (Grades 3-5) - Archery (3:15pm)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tee Ball & Baseball (Pre-K, K & Grades 1-2) - Farm League Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice
 
Wednesday May 12, 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Tennis - Senior Tennis
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tee Ball & Baseball (Pre-K, K & Grades 1-2) - Farm League Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LC Babe Ruth - Ryone practice
 
Thursday May 13, 2021
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Disc Golf @ Freeman's field - Disc Golf at Freemans Way field
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Skippers
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - Softball (grades 2-3)
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Softball League (Grades 2-6) - softball (grades 4-6)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Nauset Little League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lower Cape BR Practice