|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 2-3)
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
Brewster Black (Coach Michael Gerlach) @ Brewster Red (Coach Sean Smith)
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 2-3)
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Blue Whales (Coach Scott Weissman) @ Red Lobsters (Coach Kevin Aring)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Orange Foxes (Coach Sam Watson) @ Yellow Lions (Coach Ryann & Joseph)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Grey Sharks (Coach Bryant Warner) @ Green Gators (Coach Ian Mack)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Green Glow (Coach Stephen Glasheen) @ Grey Crushers (Coach Matt Spencer)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Yellow Blast Coach Sam Watson) @ Red Flames (Coach Cat Jackson)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Blue Waves (Coach Scott Weissman) @ Orange Sparks (William Bubernicek)
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 2-3)
|
Eastham @ Brewster (Coach Clint Cole)
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
Eastham 2 @ Brewster Red (Coach Sean Smith)
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 2-3)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Orange Foxes (Coach Sam Watson) @ Red Lobsters (Coach Kevin Aring)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Green Gators (Coach Ian Mack) @ Blue Whales (Coach Scott Weissman)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Grey Sharks (Coach Bryant Warner) @ Yellow Lions (Coach Ryann & Joseph)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Yellow Blast Coach Sam Watson) @ Green Glow (Coach Stephen Glasheen)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Grey Crushers (Coach Matt Spencer) @ Orange Sparks (William Bubernicek)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Red Flames (Coach Cat Jackson) @ Blue Waves (Coach Scott Weissman)
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
Eastham 1 @ Brewster Red (Coach Sean Smith)
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
05:01 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 2-3)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Red Lobsters (Coach Kevin Aring) @ Green Gators (Coach Ian Mack)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Orange Foxes (Coach Sam Watson) @ Grey Sharks (Coach Bryant Warner)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Tot T-Ball
|
Yellow Lions (Coach Ryann & Joseph) @ Blue Whales (Coach Scott Weissman)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Orange Sparks (William Bubernicek) @ Green Glow (Coach Stephen Glasheen)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Yellow Blast Coach Sam Watson) @ Blue Waves (Coach Scott Weissman)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
T-Ball & Baseball (Age 3-Grade 2)
|
Kinder Ball
|
Red Flames (Coach Cat Jackson) @ Grey Crushers (Coach Matt Spencer)
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Softball (Grades 2-6)
|
Softball (Grades 4-6)
|
Eastham 2 @ Brewster Black (Coach Michael Gerlach)
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Lighthouse Charter School
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|